Are you a Club Serrano member? Don’t book just yet. Qualified Club Serrano members will be receiving exclusive resort offers and promotions soon.

Continue To Book

Make Your Next Memory

Events

Robert PlantNation
at Rock & Brews
Robert PlantNation

Tribute to Robert Plant | 7pm & 9pm

Oasus
at Rock & Brews
Oasus

Tribute to Oasis | 7pm & 9pm

Private Eyes a Tribute to Hall and Oates
at Rock & Brews
Private Eyes

Tribute to Hall and Oates | 7pm & 9pm

Gypsy Dreams a Tribute to Fleetwood Mac
at Rock & Brews
Gypsy Dreams

Tribute to Fleetwood Mac | 7pm & 9pm

Nightly DJs

Visit Aces Bar or BAR BAR BAR where our resident DJs create a vibe you can dance to. Enjoy our lounge seating, drink crafted cocktails and play our bar top games.

Entertainment By Venue

Rock & Brews

Schedule subject to change

12/3 Led Zepagain (Led Zeppelin) / Sawyer Auger (After Dark)

12/4 Michael Sg (Brunch) /Start Me Up (The Rolling Stones) / David Gab (After Dark) 

12/5 Rick Berthod Band (Brunch) / Robert PlantNation (Robert Plant)

12/6 Oasus (Oasis)

12/7 Private Eyes (Hall and Oates)

12/8 Gypsy Dreams (Fleetwood Mac)

12/9 Don't Push Me (Sublime)

12/10 Rock and Roll Band (Boston) / Morgan Mallory (After Dark)

12/11 Mike Vitale (Brunch) / DSB (Journey) / Nico Fresard (After Dark)

12/12 Big Buba's Blues (Brunch) / Stone Soul Christmas Show

12/13 Hearts and Thoughts (Pearl Jam)

12/14 Pyromania (Def Leopard)

12/15 Johnny on the Spot (Cover Band)

12/16 Pick Your Poison (Poison)

12/17 Bee Gee's Gold / Gilbert Bonilla (After Dark)

12/18 Joei Fulco (Brunch) / Bee Gee's Gold / Michael SG (After Dark)

12/19 The Jackpot Club (Brunch) / Ronstadt Revival Christmas Show (Linda Ronstadt) 

12/20 Urgent LA (Foriegner)

12/21 Kenny Hale as Neil Diamond

12/22 Living Cover (Cover Band)

12/23 Kissed Alive (KISS)

12/24 Hard Days Night (Beatles) / Danni Stefanetti (After Dark)

12/25 Nico Fresard (Brunch) / Fandango (ZZ Top) / David Gab (After Dark)

12/26 Chris Thayer and the TCB (Brunch) / Strange Days (The Doors)

12/27 Nirvanish (Nirvana) 

12/28 Cousin Oliver

12/29 Outlaw Mariachi 

12/30 Make It Last All Night (Tom Petty)

12/31 Queen Nation ( Queen ) / DJ Bateeza

Tukut Lounge

Sunday - Thursday | 7:30pm - 1am
Friday - Saturday | 7:30pm - 2am

Mondays: Karaoke
Tuesdays: Salsa
Wednesdays: Top 40
Thursdays: Throwback
Fridays: Latin Night
Saturdays: Top 40
Sundays: Soul

At our Tukut Lounge, the following items are prohibited from 6pm - 2am:

  • Torn clothing
  • Baggy clothing
  • Plain white t-shirts
  • Hooded sweatshirts
  • Tank tops (Female spaghetti strap-type attire permitted)
  • Gym-type/athletic attire of any type (sweats, break-aways, etc.)
  • Jerseys or jersey-style shirts
  • Hats or headwear of any kind (hats, visors, ball caps, do-rags or bandanas etc.)

Schedule subject to change 

12/3 Maduros Del Norte

12/4 Best of Everything / DJ Connect

12/5 Best of Everything   

12/6 Reel Band

12/7 Clave Dura / DJ Super Robby

12/8 Anthem Road

12/9 Aquarius 68

12/10 Fresh

12/11 Rhythm Society / DJ Kue

12/12 Breezin

12/13 Reel Band

12/14 Orquesta Bonko / DJ Ish

12/15 Thee Champagne Band

12/16 Dick The Citizen

12/17 Adelaide

12/18 Best of Everything / DJ Connect

12/19 Best of Everything 

12/20 Reel Band

12/21 Son Oeste / DJ Super Robby

12/22 The Impulse Band

12/23 Charlie's Angels

12/24 Lux De Dia

12/25 Rhythm Nation 

12/26 Rhythm Nation 

12/27 Reel Band

12/28 Martin Cache & La Obsesion / DJ Ish

12/29 The Band Drive

12/30 After Party

    Chingon Kitchen

    Sunday – Thursday | 6pm – 10:45pm
    Friday – Saturday | 6pm – 1am

    schedule subject to change

    12/3 Ostia (Trio)

    12/4 Pilar (Trio)

    12/5 Telenovela Soul (Trio)

    12/6 David Villafana (Solo)

    12/7 Dylan Carbone (Solo)

    12/8 Alfredo Caceres (Solo)

    12/9 Yussi Wenger (Solo)

    12/10 Fenix (Quartet)

    12/11 Fenix (Quartet)

    12/12 Quartet De La Dura (Quartet) 

    12/13 Guillermo Marigliano (Solo)

    12/14 Dylan Carbone (Solo)

    12/15 Alfredo Caceres (Solo)

    12/16 Gilberto Gonzalez (Solo)

    12/17 Ellas (Trio)

    12/18 Ellas (Trio)

    12/19 Telenovela Soul (Trio)

    12/20 David Villafana (Solo)

    12/21 Dylan Carbone (Solo)

    12/22 Chris Burr (Solo)

    12/23 Yussi Wenger (Solo)

    12/24 Quartet De La Dura (Quartet) 

    12/25 Ostia (Trio)

    12/26 Quartet De La Dura (Quartet) 

    12/27 Guillermo Marigliano (Solo)

    12/28 Waldo Valenzuela (Solo)

    12/29 Yussi Wenger (Solo)

    12/30 Gilberto Gonzalez (Solo)

    12/31 Fenix (Quartet)

    No